Lease Cleaning
Lansvale, NSW

Your Local Lease Cleaning Service You Can Trust in Lansvale Sydney
Our Company Is The Lansvale Lease Cleaning Service You Can Rely On

Lansvale Lease Cleaning

We have a selection of lease cleaning Lansvale NSW service options available that cover over 35 items. This way you can be confident that your residence is going to be totally cleaned once it is completed. We all know how grubby your home may get whilst moving out. As a result, our services are tailored to give your place the deep clean needs, with no effort on your part.

We makeit quick and easy and all our cleaning packages incorporate a 48-hr inspection guarantee to make certain our clients are totally satisfied with the service.

Lansvale Lease Cleaning starting from just [min_fee]

  • A 100% Satisfaction Guarantee That You Can Depend On
  • 48 Hour Inspection Guarantee
  • 35+ Cleaning Areas
  • Flexible Payment Terms
  • Pro Equipment & Supplies For The Job
Call Now 1300 272 569
Did a good job on my newly purchased apartment. Requested for balcony glass rails and glass door cleaning which was done to my satisfaction. Will use them againSunil Reddy|Used these guys a couple of times for end of lease cleans. Very thorough and great price. Will be returning in the future
Blake Rawlinson
We used bond house clean and carpet service for urgent job. Found them to be very courteous, responsive and attended on site within 24 hours of booking. Clean quality was to high quality standard and the customer service and communications throughout was exceptional thru Dan GM. Great job.
Chris and Lindy Brand
Friendly customer service, clean properly, and keep communication open. They were running late during another job, got a nice text letting me know what time to expect them, and options if I wasn't able to be at my apartment at the new time. Would use again!
Daniel
Easy and friendly booking process. Thank you for the great service.
Abdelwahid Henni
Got a very prompt response from the customer care team. Very friendly and professional. I booked in for the vacate cleaning and carpet steam.
Samyam Mainali
Professional, honest and reliable. Fantastic all round. Dan is wonderful to deal with, would use anytime and recommend to all friends and family. A joy to work with. Thanks again!
Melissa Kavanagh
Used them already 3 times this is the 4th there always top service. If there's a problem they usually solve it pretty quick if the landlord has an issue with the clean.
Cris Silva
Amazing customer service, really responsive and flexible. Fair price, I recommend. Thank you!
Alizee Vanderveken
Booking an end of lease clean has never been easier. I called up and spoke to the loveliest gentleman who assisted me in a friendly helpful manner and within 5 minutes my end of lease cleaning was booked at the desired time and date i requested. This took a weight of stress of my shoulders and also at a price i couldnt have been happier with.
Nicole Liebeskind

The Sydneys End of Lease Cleaning Bond Back Promise To You

Our team at Sydneys End of Lease Cleaning is proud to provide a wonderful selection of lease cleaning services. We make time to understand your expections as a client before choosing up to date cleaning methods for the kitchen, bathroom, and also other aspects of the house. Our specialised cleaners are well trained and understand what it takes to guarantee that the residence looks sparkling clean.

It’s very common for tenants and landlords to disagree over the condition of the home after vacating. When you have been living somewhere for a long time, it is difficult to vacate and return the place back to the original state. Well, you don’t have to squabble with your property manager when you can hire Lansvale NSW cleaning professionals to really make it clean and tidy.

Sydneys End of Lease Cleaning focuses on providing access to a trusted team of cleaners. We understand how important it is to maximise your bond return and that’s why we give you a 48 hour inspection guarantee. In the event that you are not satisfied, we will make sure the issue is corrected without additional fees. To provide reassurance, we also give you a Certificate of Bond Clean to show that your home has been cleaned with a professional Lansvale NSW company. This shows the landlord you have taken the professional route.

Our hiring and training procedures are comprehensive. That way we ensure the safety and security of both our staff and customers.

Call us today to obtain a free quote for your lease cleaning needs. We guarantee that you won’t be disappointed!

Impeccable End-of-Lease Cleaning Services

It can be a big task to hand over the property to the owner or property manager in a similar condition as it was given to you. That is why many are turning to the Lansvale lease cleaning professionals to get the job done properly.

Hire us today for any residential end of lease cleaning services you want, and depend on the highest quality at an affordable rate. We provide you with bond, vacate and end of lease cleaning packages with a checklist of more than 35 items to be certain the house is sparkling clean. Over time, homes tend to become dirty and we know that. Therefore, our company is here to help make your moving out easy for you.

As if that is not enough, as soon as our company is finished, we give you a 48hr inspection period to guarantee that our services are fully completed. If any items are inadequate, we will promptly revisit and provide a more comprehensive clean, all totally free. Call a professional today!

Living Areas & Bedrooms

Living Areas & Bedrooms

Doors, Door Frames and Handles
Skirting Boards
All Window Sills (inside)
Dusting of Blinds
Dusting of Light Fittings
Light Switches
Built-in Cabinets
Wardrobes
Railing
Removal of All Visible Cobwebs

Bathroom, Toilets & Laundry

Bathroom, Toilets & Laundry

Shower Screens
Bathtub
Toilets
Wall Tiles
Towel Rails
Bowl / Sinks
Vanity
Mirrors
Cupboards (in and out)
Exhaust Fans / Vent

Kitchen

Kitchen

Oven
Cook Top
Range Hood
Filter
Splashback
Benchtops
Pantry
All Cupboards (in and out)
Sinks
Taps

Floors

Floors

All Floors Vacuumed
Hard Floors Mopped
Patio, Balcony & Garage Swept

Additional Cleaning Services

Available at additional cost

Steam Carpet Cleaning
Window Cleaning
Wall Cleaning
Appliance Cleaning
Grout Cleaning

Frequently Asked Questions

How Much Will You Charge For The Lease Cleaning Service?

We start at $45 /hr for general cleaning services and may vary depending upon your cleaning requirements. Lease cleaning services, start at [min_fee]. Call us asap to get an accurate price tailored to your cleaning needs.

How Far In Advance Should I Book For My Lease Cleaning Service?

You should enquire about our services as soon as possible. The sooner you contact us, the more likely it is that we will have a time on your desired date and time. Ideally call at least 1 week prior. If you suddenly find yourself needing the service done right away, then phone us and we will do our best to squeeze you in to the schedule.

How Do I Pay For The Lansvale Lease Cleaning?

We want to make sure you can pay securely and efficiently, so we provide flexible payment processing options. If you want, you may pay over the phone or online.

Got Questions?

Who Will Be Cleaning My Home Or Office?

All our professional lease staff have in-depth training and qualifications, and have been police vetted. Additionally we keep up to date with cleaning methods and have regular training programs to ensure all of our staff members are knowledgeable about the most effective and efficient cleaning methods and techniques for your house.

Should I Be At The Property At The Time Of Cleaning?

No, you can continue on with your daily life, leaving our staff to do all the cleaning for you. If you are unable to be present at the house at the designated time, simply leave a key in a secure spot, for example a meter box or letterbox. Just make sure you phone us in advance and inform us.

What If I’m Not Totally Satisfied With The Job?

Our aim is to ensure our clients are totally satisfied with our services. If however, you’re not happy with the results, inform us as soon as possible, so we will sort out the matter as soon as possible.

Lease Cleaning Lansvale 2166 NSW

About Us &

What We Do

At Sydneys End of Lease Cleaning Lansvale NSW, we are a proud leader of lease cleaning services. We are trusted by commercial partners and property management companies due to our team of dedicated service staff that strive to provide leading cleaning services in the industry. A main objective is to be sure that every client is 100% happy with the service and experience provided.

Whether you want your residence, office or project space cleaned, our company is here to assist you. Our high level of expertise and experience in the cleaning industry makes us your one-stop shop for all your cleaning requirements.

To ensure top quality work, all our team are thoroughly vetted and trained. In addition, Sydneys End of Lease Cleaning Lansvale is run with a family oriented and caring approach so every single person is given support and equal opportunity to achieve their potential.

  • Leading Cleaning Service Provider
  • Extensive Knowledge Of The Cleaning Industry
  • High-Quality Service At Reasonable Prices

From basic home cleaning needs, to big commercial premises, you can be certain that our professional team has the required skills and equipment to deal with any cleaning job and deliver outstanding results. And all at a competitive and affordable price.

End of Lease Cleaning

End of Lease Cleaning

Vacate Cleaning

Vacate Cleaning

Bond Cleaning

Bond Cleaning

Get In Touch

Get In Touch

Make An Enquiry

Request a Quote

Fill out the form below to get in touch or call us today on 1300 272 569