Lease Cleaning
Campbelltown, NSW

Your Local Lease Cleaning Service You Can Trust in Campbelltown Sydney
The Campbelltown Lease Cleaning Service You Can Trust

Campbelltown Lease Cleaning

We provide you with an lease cleaning Campbelltown NSW service that covers more than 35 items to guarantee your residence is completely clean. We know the homes in Campbelltown do get dirty after a while, even more so in the vacating stage, which is why we provide you with the very best cleaning packages.

Each one of the lease cleaning packages we provide come with a full 48-hour inspection guarantee. This will provide you confidence that you’ll be totally happy with the service.

Campbelltown Lease Cleaning Services from only [min_fee]

  • Satisfaction Guaranteed
  • 48-Hour Inspection Guarantee
  • 35+ Cleaning Areas
  • Including Flexible Payment Terms
  • Quality Cleaning Supplies & Equipment
Call Now 1300 272 569
We used bond house clean and carpet service for urgent job. Found them to be very courteous, responsive and attended on site within 24 hours of booking. Clean quality was to high quality standard and the customer service and communications throughout was exceptional thru Dan GM. Great job.
Chris and Lindy Brand
Friendly customer service, clean properly, and keep communication open. They were running late during another job, got a nice text letting me know what time to expect them, and options if I wasn't able to be at my apartment at the new time. Would use again!
Daniel
Used them already 3 times this is the 4th there always top service. If there's a problem they usually solve it pretty quick if the landlord has an issue with the clean.
Cris Silva
Got a very prompt response from the customer care team. Very friendly and professional. I booked in for the vacate cleaning and carpet steam.
Samyam Mainali
Professional, honest and reliable. Fantastic all round. Dan is wonderful to deal with, would use anytime and recommend to all friends and family. A joy to work with. Thanks again!
Melissa Kavanagh
Did a good job on my newly purchased apartment. Requested for balcony glass rails and glass door cleaning which was done to my satisfaction. Will use them againSunil Reddy|Used these guys a couple of times for end of lease cleans. Very thorough and great price. Will be returning in the future
Blake Rawlinson
Easy and friendly booking process. Thank you for the great service.
Abdelwahid Henni
Amazing customer service, really responsive and flexible. Fair price, I recommend. Thank you!
Alizee Vanderveken
Booking an end of lease clean has never been easier. I called up and spoke to the loveliest gentleman who assisted me in a friendly helpful manner and within 5 minutes my end of lease cleaning was booked at the desired time and date i requested. This took a weight of stress of my shoulders and also at a price i couldnt have been happier with.
Nicole Liebeskind

The Sydneys End of Lease Cleaning Bond Back Promise

Have you been searching for a reliable lease cleaning service? In that case, you do not need to look further than Sydneys End of Lease Cleaning. Our company is a trusted name when it comes to vacate, bond, and end of lease cleaning in the region. We offer a top quality service in all facets of house cleaning at an economical price. Whether you require bathroom cleaning, kitchen cleaning or whole house cleaning, our company will leave your house sparkling at the end of our work. We all know how grubby the home gets over time. That’s why we perform the very best service to get your house gleaming.

Recent reports have shown that one of the largest cause of disagreements among landlords and vacating tenants is the standard of cleanliness the residence is left in. It is not an easy job to return the property to the landlord in the same condition as it was when you moved in. That is why many people choose to hire professional Campbelltown NSW cleaning services to get the job done properly. This also avoids any possibility of bond deduction due to lack of cleanliness.

We at Sydneys End of Lease Cleaning have a team of committed cleaners and service staff, who embrace the responsibility to maximise your bond return. Our 48 hour inspection guarantee ensures that if any items do require a more thorough clean, we’ll come back to correct them free of charge. We also provide a Certificate of Bond Clean which can be used to show the agency proof of the professional service. This way, the landlord will have proof you had the residence professionally cleaned and hopefully speed up the bond return process.

We are proud of employing the best cleaning specialists at Sydneys End of Lease Cleaning. This is to make sure our clients feel safe using our team inside their residence.

Contact us now to get a quote for our end of lease, vacating and bond cleaning services!

Residential End Of Lease Cleaning

It is not an easy task to hand back the property to the owner or property manager in a similar condition as it was when you took it over. That is why many are turning to Campbelltown lease cleaning professionals to get the job done properly.

We are a team of committed cleaners based in Sydneys End of Lease Cleaning. Top quality cleaning services with the assurance of professionalism and efficiency is what we are all about. With our team, you can be sure of an affordable lease cleaning package that covers over 35 items to ensure the cleaning is done impeccably.

As if that’s not enough, when our company is done, we give you a 48hr inspection period to guarantee that our services are completely fulfilled. If any items appear to be below standard, we will promptly revisit and provide an even more comprehensive clean, all free of charge. Get a professional now!

Living Areas & Bedrooms

Living Areas & Bedrooms

Doors, Door Frames and Handles
Skirting Boards
All Window Sills (inside)
Dusting of Blinds
Dusting of Light Fittings
Light Switches
Built-in Cabinets
Wardrobes
Railing
Removal of All Visible Cobwebs

Bathroom, Toilets & Laundry

Bathroom, Toilets & Laundry

Shower Screens
Bathtub
Toilets
Wall Tiles
Towel Rails
Bowl / Sinks
Vanity
Mirrors
Cupboards (in and out)
Exhaust Fans / Vent

Kitchen

Kitchen

Oven
Cook Top
Range Hood
Filter
Splashback
Benchtops
Pantry
All Cupboards (in and out)
Sinks
Taps

Floors

Floors

All Floors Vacuumed
Hard Floors Mopped
Patio, Balcony & Garage Swept

Additional Cleaning Services

Available at additional cost

Steam Carpet Cleaning
Window Cleaning
Wall Cleaning
Appliance Cleaning
Grout Cleaning

Frequently Asked Questions

How Much Is The Price Of The Lease Services?

Based on your preferences, general cleaning begins at $45 per hour, and lease cleaning service packages start from [min_fee]. Talk to us today for a price on your needed cleaning.

How Long Do I Book Ahead Of Time For Lease Cleaning?

It’s a good idea to call us a minimum of one week in advance. The sooner you ring, the more we will have the preferred time and date. If you want it to be done tomorrwo or even today, give us a call and we will do all we can to slot you in.

What Happens If I Am Not Happy With The Result?

We want to ensure you can pay efficiently and securely, so we provide flexible payment methods. If you wish, you may choose to pay over the phone or online.

Got Questions?

Who Is Going To Be Cleaning My House?

Our staff are fully trained and qualified and police cleared, you can be assured you’re getting professional, repuatble cleaners. We have regular ongoing training to guarantee every staff member is up-to-date with efficient and effective lease cleaning techniques available.

Do I Need To Be Present During The Cleaning Service?

We do our best to make certain we’re minimising any inconvenience to your daily routines. Our team can clean your house regardless of if you are present or not, all that’s needed is access at the scheduled time. If you are intending to be away, simply let us know and arrange to leave a key in a safe spot so the team can get in.

What If I’m Not Entirely Satisfied With The Provided Service?

We are proud to offer a high quality cleaning service that you are 100 percent satisfied with. However, if for some reason you are dissatisfied, please let us know immediately and we’ll do our best to sort it out quickly.

Lease Cleaning Campbelltown 2560 NSW

About Us &

What We Do

Sydneys End of Lease Cleaning Campbelltown NSW has become one of the leading cleaning providers in the area. We are trusted by commercial partners and real estate companies alike, and our professional team work hard to make sure that you’ll receive the very best lease cleaning service. Our aim is to make certain that all our clients are totally happy with the service and experience they receive.

Our ever-growing knowledge and expertise in the industry means we have got you covered, regardless whether we are cleaning your house, commercial premises or project space.

We focus on recruiting staff that are committed to providing the the best of work, to make certain or spotless results. Additionally, our caring, family-orientated approach to business means that all of our people receive the support needed to achieve their full potential.

  • Leading Campbelltown Cleaning Company
  • Extensive Expertise In The Cleaning Industry
  • High-Quality Service At Reasonable Prices

From small family homes to large office buildings, everyone at Sydneys End of Lease Cleaning Campbelltown will give you the very best in customer service and lease cleaning, at the most affordable price.

Sydneys End of Lease Cleaning

Comprehensive Sydney Lease Cleaning Specialists

End of Lease Cleaning

End of Lease Cleaning

Vacate Cleaning

Vacate Cleaning

Bond Cleaning

Bond Cleaning

Get In Touch

Get In Touch

Make An Enquiry

Request a Quote

Fill out the form below to get in touch or call us today on 1300 272 569