Lease Cleaning
Bungarribee, NSW

Your Local Lease Cleaning Service You Can Trust in Bungarribee Sydney
Comprehensive Bungarribee Cleaning Service

Bungarribee Lease Cleaning

We all realise how dirty homes in Bungarribee can get, specifically when moving out and that is why Sydneys End of Lease Cleaning Bungarribee offers a comprehensive lease cleaning Bungarribee NSW package that covers over 35 areas to make certain your property is sparkling clean when done.

Each lease cleaning package that we have has a 48 hour inspection guarantee ensuring you are absolutely satisfied with the cleaning service.

Our Bungarribee Lease Cleaning starts at just [min_fee]

  • A 100% Satisfaction Guarantee You Can Count On
  • More Than 35 Point Cleaning Checklist
  • More Than 35 Cleaning Items
  • Flexible Payment Terms
  • Quality Cleaning Supplies & Equipment
Call Now 1300 272 569
Booking an end of lease clean has never been easier. I called up and spoke to the loveliest gentleman who assisted me in a friendly helpful manner and within 5 minutes my end of lease cleaning was booked at the desired time and date i requested. This took a weight of stress of my shoulders and also at a price i couldnt have been happier with.
Nicole Liebeskind
Friendly customer service, clean properly, and keep communication open. They were running late during another job, got a nice text letting me know what time to expect them, and options if I wasn't able to be at my apartment at the new time. Would use again!
Daniel
Did a good job on my newly purchased apartment. Requested for balcony glass rails and glass door cleaning which was done to my satisfaction. Will use them againSunil Reddy|Used these guys a couple of times for end of lease cleans. Very thorough and great price. Will be returning in the future
Blake Rawlinson
Professional, honest and reliable. Fantastic all round. Dan is wonderful to deal with, would use anytime and recommend to all friends and family. A joy to work with. Thanks again!
Melissa Kavanagh
Amazing customer service, really responsive and flexible. Fair price, I recommend. Thank you!
Alizee Vanderveken
Easy and friendly booking process. Thank you for the great service.
Abdelwahid Henni
Got a very prompt response from the customer care team. Very friendly and professional. I booked in for the vacate cleaning and carpet steam.
Samyam Mainali
We used bond house clean and carpet service for urgent job. Found them to be very courteous, responsive and attended on site within 24 hours of booking. Clean quality was to high quality standard and the customer service and communications throughout was exceptional thru Dan GM. Great job.
Chris and Lindy Brand
Used them already 3 times this is the 4th there always top service. If there's a problem they usually solve it pretty quick if the landlord has an issue with the clean.
Cris Silva

The Sydneys End of Lease Cleaning Bond Back Promise To You

Are you looking for a dependable lease cleaning service? In that case, you do not need to look further than Sydneys End of Lease Cleaning. Our company is a reliable name when it comes to vacate, bond, and end of lease cleaning in the region. Our company offers an excellent service in all areas of house cleaning at an affordable price. Whether you want bathroom cleaning, kitchen cleaning or whole house cleaning, our company will leave your home gleaming at the conclusion of our work. We know how dirty the home gets after a while. That is why we perform the best possible service to get your house sparkling.

It’s very common for tenants and owners to clash over the state of the home after moving out. When you have been living somewhere for many years, it’s hard to vacate and return the house back to the original state. Well, you do not need to disagree with your property manager when you are able to hire Bungarribee NSW cleaning professionals to really make the property clean and tidy.

Better yet, it is possible to make sure that the landlord does not make any deductions to the bond due to a lack of cleanliness. At Sydneys End of Lease Cleaning, we employ the very best cleaners to make sure that you leave your house sparkling clean when you vacate. We also have an inspection guarantee where you can contact us back within 48 hours to sort out any missed items left out the first time, free of charge. Once you are satisfied with our cleaning services, we provide you with a Certificate of Bond Clean. This is proof that you brought in professionals to deal with the lease cleaning. The owner will appreciate the house being professionally cleaned and will hasten the process of returning your bond.

We take pride in employing the best cleaning specialists at Sydneys End of Lease Cleaning. This is to make certain our customers feel safe having our team inside their property.

Give us a call today to request a quote for lease cleaning services, and we guarantee that you won’t be disappointed!

Looking For Residential End Of Lease Cleaning?

Are you about to move away from your current rental home? Well, it’s a very big task giving the home back to the landlord in the same condition it was in before you moved in. However, with professional Bungarribee lease cleaners, you can get the apartment in great condition before leaving, without all the effort of doing it yourself.

Our promise is to provide a quality service in all aspects of cleaning, at an affordable price. From top to bottom, our lease cleaning packages cover over 35 items to make certain the house is gleaming when we are finished. We know how grubby residences can get over time, especially during the moving out phase, which is why we perform our best to make things easier for you.

As though that’s not enough, the moment our company is finished, we give you a 48hr inspection period to assure you that our services are completely fulfilled. If any items seem to be inadequate, we will quickly revisit and provide a more comprehensive clean, all free of charge. Get a professional now!

Living Areas & Bedrooms

Living Areas & Bedrooms

Doors, Door Frames and Handles
Skirting Boards
All Window Sills (inside)
Dusting of Blinds
Dusting of Light Fittings
Light Switches
Built-in Cabinets
Wardrobes
Railing
Removal of All Visible Cobwebs

Bathroom, Toilets & Laundry

Bathroom, Toilets & Laundry

Shower Screens
Bathtub
Toilets
Wall Tiles
Towel Rails
Bowl / Sinks
Vanity
Mirrors
Cupboards (in and out)
Exhaust Fans / Vent

Kitchen

Kitchen

Oven
Cook Top
Range Hood
Filter
Splashback
Benchtops
Pantry
All Cupboards (in and out)
Sinks
Taps

Floors

Floors

All Floors Vacuumed
Hard Floors Mopped
Patio, Balcony & Garage Swept

Additional Cleaning Services

Available at additional cost

Steam Carpet Cleaning
Window Cleaning
Wall Cleaning
Appliance Cleaning
Grout Cleaning

Frequently Asked Questions

How Much Do You Charge For A Lease Cleaning Service?

Our prices for general cleaning begin at $45 per hour, depending on your needs. Our lease cleaning packages in Bungarribee start at only [min_fee]. Feel free to contact us asap to get a price for all of your cleaning requirements.

When Do I Need To Book To Get Lease Cleaning?

The sooner you book your cleaning, the higher the likelihood we are able to clean at your preferred time and date. We suggest ringing at least one week in advance.

What If I Am Not Happy With The Service?

Our flexible payment methods including by phone and online mean you can pay for your cleaning conveniently and securely.

Got Questions?

But I Don’t Know The Cleaners, Can I Be Sure They Will Do A Good Job?

You can rest assured that allour team of professional cleaners are fully qualified and trained, and have all been police cleared. In addition, we hold regular training programs to make sure that everyone is up to date with the latest methods and techniques for a spotless home or business.

Should I Be On Site During The Cleaning Service?

We aim to ensure that we’re minimising inconvenience to daily life. Our staff are able to clean your property regardless of if you are present or not, all that’s needed is access at the scheduled time. If you are intending to be away, simply tell us and then arrange to leave a key in a secure spot so the cleaners can get in.

What If I Am Not Totally Satisfied With The Task?

Our aim is to ensure our customers are totally satisfied with our services. If however, you’re unhappy with the results, then inform us as soon as possible, so that we will sort out the matter promptly.

Lease Cleaning Bungarribee 2767 NSW

About Us &

What We Do

We are a leading cleaning company serving Bungarribee NSW residents. Trusted by commercial agencies and real estate agents alike, we are a team of dedicated service staff, striving to provide the best cleaning service available in the area. We try to ensure that each client gets service that is beyond expectations, ensuring total satisfaction.

We’re prepared to help you, whether you wish to clean your house, business or project. Our knowledge and expertise in the cleaning industry is continuously expanding, which ensures we are always able to give the most efficient service for all your requirements.

All our team members are completely verified to ensure they meet your high standards. We have a family oriented, caring approach to business, and every team member is provided support and equal opportunity to achieve their potential, regardless of their role.

  • Leading Bungarribee Cleaning Provider
  • Extensive Expertise & Industry Knowledge
  • High-Quality Service At An Affordable Price

At Sydneys End of Lease Cleaning Bungarribee, you can get the highest quality cleaning service to meet your needs, a highly affordable price. From home cleaning to large commercial facility requirements, call us right now and have our professional team take care of everything for you.

Sydneys End of Lease Cleaning

Comprehensive Sydney Lease Cleaning Specialists

End of Lease Cleaning

End of Lease Cleaning

Vacate Cleaning

Vacate Cleaning

Bond Cleaning

Bond Cleaning

Get In Touch

Get In Touch

Make An Enquiry

Request a Quote

Fill out the form below to get in touch or call us today on 1300 272 569