Lease Cleaning
Balgowlah Heights, NSW

Your Local Lease Cleaning Service You Can Trust in Balgowlah Heights Sydney
The Balgowlah Heights Lease Cleaning Service People Rely On

Balgowlah Heights Lease Cleaning

We offer lease cleaning Balgowlah Heights NSW services with more than 35 items to guarantee a sparkling property after we are finshed. We understand that in time, Balgowlah Heights houses may be very dirty, especially if you find yourself moving out, so we are prepared to oganise the cleaning to suit your needs.

We makeit straightforward and all of the cleaning packages include a 48 hr inspection guarantee to make certain you are happy with what we do.

Cost Effective Lease Cleaning from [min_fee]

  • Complete Satisfaction Guarantee
  • 48 Hour Inspection Guarantee
  • More Than 35 Cleaning Tasks
  • Payment Terms Flexible For You
  • Professional Equipment & Supplies To Do The Job
Call Now 1300 272 569
Did a good job on my newly purchased apartment. Requested for balcony glass rails and glass door cleaning which was done to my satisfaction. Will use them againSunil Reddy|Used these guys a couple of times for end of lease cleans. Very thorough and great price. Will be returning in the future
Blake Rawlinson
Professional, honest and reliable. Fantastic all round. Dan is wonderful to deal with, would use anytime and recommend to all friends and family. A joy to work with. Thanks again!
Melissa Kavanagh
Easy and friendly booking process. Thank you for the great service.
Abdelwahid Henni
Amazing customer service, really responsive and flexible. Fair price, I recommend. Thank you!
Alizee Vanderveken
Got a very prompt response from the customer care team. Very friendly and professional. I booked in for the vacate cleaning and carpet steam.
Samyam Mainali
Friendly customer service, clean properly, and keep communication open. They were running late during another job, got a nice text letting me know what time to expect them, and options if I wasn't able to be at my apartment at the new time. Would use again!
Daniel
Used them already 3 times this is the 4th there always top service. If there's a problem they usually solve it pretty quick if the landlord has an issue with the clean.
Cris Silva
We used bond house clean and carpet service for urgent job. Found them to be very courteous, responsive and attended on site within 24 hours of booking. Clean quality was to high quality standard and the customer service and communications throughout was exceptional thru Dan GM. Great job.
Chris and Lindy Brand
Booking an end of lease clean has never been easier. I called up and spoke to the loveliest gentleman who assisted me in a friendly helpful manner and within 5 minutes my end of lease cleaning was booked at the desired time and date i requested. This took a weight of stress of my shoulders and also at a price i couldnt have been happier with.
Nicole Liebeskind
The Sydneys End of Lease Cleaning Bond Back Promise

The Sydneys End of Lease Cleaning Bond Back Promise To You

Have you been hunting for a reliable lease cleaning service? In that case, you don’t need to look beyond Sydneys End of Lease Cleaning. We are a reliable name when it comes to vacate, bond, and end of lease cleaning in the area. We offer a top notch service in all areas of house cleaning at an cost effective price. Whether you want bathroom cleaning, kitchen cleaning or whole house cleaning, we will leave your residence sparkling at the conclusion of our work. We know how grubby these places can get with time. That is why we perform the best possible service to get your house spick and span.

Recent reports indicate that the biggest cause of disagreements among landlords and tenants is the state of cleanliness the home is left in. It is not an easy task to hand over the property to the property manager in a similar condition as it was given to you. That’s why many people choose to hire professional Balgowlah Heights NSW cleaning services to get the job done properly. This also avoids any possibility of bond deduction due to insufficient cleaning.

Better yet, you can make sure that the landlord doesn’t make any deduction to the bond as a result of a lack of cleanliness. At Sydneys End of Lease Cleaning, we employ the best cleaners to make sure that you leave your home brilliantly clean when you move out. We have an inspection guarantee where you can call us back within 2 days to deal with anything overlooked the first time, totally free. When you are happy with our cleaning services, we will give you a Certificate of Bond Clean. This is proof that you hired the professionals to take care of the lease cleaning. Your landlord will appreciate having the house professionally cleaned and may expedite the procedure of returning your bond.

Our hiring and training procedures are thorough. That way we ensure the safety and security of both our staff and clients.

Give us a call today to obtain a free quote for all your lease cleaning needs. We guarantee you won’t be disappointed!

Immaculate End-of-Lease Cleaning Services

Are you likely to move out of your current rental home? Well, it is a really big job giving the house back to the property manager in the same condition it was in before you initially moved in to it. However, with professional Balgowlah Heights lease cleaners, you will get your home in good condition before leaving, without all the effort of having to do it yourself.

Our company consists of a team of committed cleaners based in Sydneys End of Lease Cleaning. Quality cleaning services with the promise of professionalism and expertise is what we are all about. With us, you can be assured of an economical lease cleaning package that covers over 35 items to be certain the cleaning is completed impeccably.

As though that’s not enough, once we are done, we give you a 48hr inspection period to assure you that our services are completely fulfilled. If any items appear to be below standard, we will quickly revisit and provide an even more comprehensive clean, all free of charge. Obtain a professional now!

Residential End of Lease Cleaning
Living Areas & Bedrooms

Living Areas & Bedrooms

Doors, Door Frames and Handles
Skirting Boards
All Window Sills (inside)
Dusting of Blinds
Dusting of Light Fittings
Light Switches
Built-in Cabinets
Wardrobes
Railing
Removal of All Visible Cobwebs

Bathroom, Toilets & Laundry

Bathroom, Toilets & Laundry

Shower Screens
Bathtub
Toilets
Wall Tiles
Towel Rails
Bowl / Sinks
Vanity
Mirrors
Cupboards (in and out)
Exhaust Fans / Vent

Kitchen

Kitchen

Oven
Cook Top
Range Hood
Filter
Splashback
Benchtops
Pantry
All Cupboards (in and out)
Sinks
Taps

Floors

Floors

All Floors Vacuumed
Hard Floors Mopped
Patio, Balcony & Garage Swept

Additional Cleaning Services

Available at additional cost

Steam Carpet Cleaning
Window Cleaning
Wall Cleaning
Appliance Cleaning
Grout Cleaning
Frequently Asked Questions

Frequently Asked Questions

How Much Is The Price Of The Lease Services?

Depending on your requirements, general cleaning starts from $45 per hour, and lease cleaning service packages start from [min_fee]. Contact us today for an accurate price on the needed cleaning service.

How Long Ahead Of Time Do I Need To Book For My Lease Cleaning Service?

You should ask regarding our services at the earliest opportunity. The earlier you call us, the more likely it is that we will have a time on your desired time and date. Ideally call at least a week prior. Should you suddenly find yourself needing the service done right away, then phone us and we will see if it’s possible to slot you in to the schedule.

How Do I Pay For The Balgowlah Heights Lease Cleaning?

We want to make sure you can pay efficiently and securely, so we offer flexible payment processing methods. If you want, you may choose to pay over the phone or online.

Got Questions?

Who’ll Be Cleaning My Property?

You can rest assured all ofour team of dedicated professional cleaners are fully qualified and trained, and have all been police checked. Additionally, we hold regular training programs to make sure every staff member is up-to-date with the latest techniques and methods for a immacuate business or home.

Will I Have Be At The Premises When The Service Is Done?

We aim to make sure we are minimising inconvenience to your daily life. Our team are able to clean your home whether you are present or not, all that’s needed is access at the scheduled time. If you are intending to be away, just let us know and then arrange to leave a key in a secure position so the team can get in.

What Happens If I’m Not 100% Satisfied With The Cleaning Service?

We have always prided ourselves on offering cleaning services that you are 100% happy with. However, we do understand that on the off occasions things can happen. If that should, inform us of the issue right away and we will correct it.

Got Questions?
Balgowlah Heights Lease Cleaning

Lease Cleaning Balgowlah Heights 2093 NSW

About Us &

What We Do

We are a major cleaning service agency serving Balgowlah Heights NSW residents. Trusted by commercial agencies and real estate agents alike, we are a team of dedicated service staff, striving to offer the best cleaning service available in the region. We make an effort to ensure that every single client gets service that is over and above their expectations, ensuring 100% satisfaction.

Regardless of what cleaning services you are searching for, we are able to assist. Whether it is your home, office or project area, our company can provide a comprehensive solution for all of your cleaning needs.

All of our employees are hired with the primary purpose of helping us deliver above and beyond our client’s expectations. We have a family approach to business, and every single person in our company is given support and equal opportunity to achieve their full potential.

  • Major Balgowlah Heights Cleaning Provider
  • Extensive Expertise And Industry Knowledge
  • High-Quality Service At Reasonable Prices

At Sydneys End of Lease Cleaning Balgowlah Heights, you will receive the best possible cleaning service for your your requirements, a highly competitive price. From a basic home cleaning to large commercial facility requirements, phone us now and have our professional team take care of everything for you.

Sydneys End of Lease Cleaning

Comprehensive Sydney Lease Cleaning Specialists

End of Lease Cleaning

End of Lease Cleaning

Vacate Cleaning

Vacate Cleaning

Bond Cleaning

Bond Cleaning

Get In Touch

Get In Touch

Make An Enquiry

Request a Quote

Fill out the form below to get in touch or call us today on 1300 272 569